Skip to content

Saaremaa Merispordi Seltsi liikmed

  1. Aavik Indrek
  2. Ader Kristjan
  3. Ader Karl
  4. Allik Maret
  5. Alpstål Lennart – auliige
  6. Andreas Ivo
  7. Artus Aksel
  8. Ausman Piret
  9. Beljakov Margus
  10. End Tarmo
  11. Enno Jaak
  12. Enno Taavi-Martin
  13. Grass Guido
  14. Grass Kevin
  15. Grass Keit
  16. Greinert Björn
  17. Greinert Ene
  18. Grünthal Vahur
  19. Haavel Andres
  20. Hakkaja Ott
  21. Hansalu Ardo
  22. Hansen Mart
  23. Hiet Filaret
  24. Hiet Margus – auliige
  25. Jõgi Kunnar
  26. Jõgi Kalle
  27. Jõgi Jaak – auliige
  28. Jõgi Tormi
  29. Kaljuvee Urmas
  30. Kalle Katrin
  31. Kallus Rait
  32. Kama Kaido – auliige
  33. Kasemaa Toomas
  34. Kasemets Jens
  35. Kesküla Rando
  36. Kips Eva
  37. Kivi Indrek
  38. Klaos Kristiina
  39. Kolk Karl
  40. Kolk Ott
  41. Kolk Juhan
  42. Kolk Liina
  43. Kommel Kutt
  44. Kubjas Margo
  45. Kuusk Priit
  46. Kuusk Andro
  47. Kärm Jaak
  48. Kütt Raivo
  49. Laus Aivar
  50. Leedo Risto
  51. Leemet Koit
  52. Lember Karl
  53. Lepik Henri
  54. Lepp Indrek
  55. Leppik  Riho
  56. Liibert  Mart
  57. Liiv Krista
  58. Loodus Toivo
  59. Lõbus Annes
  60. Lõuk Johan
  61. Maalinn Tiina
  62. Matt Tõnis
  63. Meri Enn
  64. Mets Marko
  65. Männik Margus
  66. Mölder Karl
  67. Nepper Gert
  68. Niils Allan
  69. Niine Kaarel – auliige
  70. Noormägi Roland
  71. Nõmme Anre
  72. Nöps Teele
  73. Ots Jürgo
  74. Ots Siim
  75. Paenurk Rainer
  76. Pao Bruno – auliige
  77. Pastarus Urmas
  78. Peeters Tanel
  79. Pihel Madis
  80. Piir Urmas
  81. Prei Arvi – auliige
  82. Prii Jaanis
  83. Pruuli Tiit – auliige
  84. Pugi Kristen
  85. Puppart Priit
  86. Putnik Triinu
  87. Põldmaa Priit
  88. Pärnaste Igor
  89. Raamat Airi
  90. Rahumeel Oleg
  91. Raidjõe Kalev
  92. Ramst Peeter – auliige
  93. Rihvk Tõnis
  94. Riim Rain – auliige
  95. Riim Priit
  96. Riim Rait
  97. Riim Risto
  98. Riim Erki
  99. Riim Rene
  100. Riisalo Tiit – auliige
  101. Riisalo Signe
  102. Peter Roose
  103. Ruubel Andres
  104. Rünk Pille
  105. Rüütel Daniel
  106. Saar Rait
  107. Saare Kaspar
  108. Saarlaid Meelis – auliige
  109. Saarlaid Marko – auliige
  110. Saarso Mart – auliige
  111. Saat Andrus
  112. Salu Rando
  113. Sarapuu Tiit
  114. Sarapuu Sille
  115. Sarapuu Triin
  116. Sepp Veiko
  117. Sepp Viljar
  118. Šesterikov Mihkel
  119. Tahk Valter
  120. Tamkivi Jaanus
  121. Tamm Mart – auliige
  122. Tamm Alo
  123. Tamm Madis
  124. Tamm Tanel
  125. Tamme Ove
  126. ´Tammleht Ants – auliige
  127. Tammleht Renno
  128. Tarto Indrek
  129. Tasa Margus
  130. Tasa Hanna
  131. Tees Peeter
  132. Teras Katrin
  133. Tilts Eerik
  134. Timm Rimo
  135. Toll Anzelika
  136. Toom Andres – auliige
  137. Trei Kaido
  138. Tuulberg Aivar
  139. Uulits Marko
  140. Õunap Kristo
  141. Vahstein Silver
  142. Vaikmaa Märten
  143. Vainokivi Alex
  144. Vesberg Jaanus
  145. Viljakainen Siim
  146. Viskus Toomas
  147. Välisson Taavi